Rekjalhew

July 12, 2006

Accuser in Duke Lacrosse Rape Case Made Call During Timeline and Worked with Several “Services”

by @ 11:14 pm. Filed under Nuts on Parade

Usual SuspectsAn article with the details is here. And La Shawn Barber says all that really needs to be said here. I’m glad to see she’s finally saying this:


If not, that means the stripper worked for several escort services. And let?s dispense with the ?escort? euphemism. The stripper worked for prostitution ?businesses? in a prostitute capacity. There, I said it.

This accuser was more than just a stripper and she obviously worked with multiple services. Which means she was not just in the “game”, she was in “deep”. (No pun intended.)


Related post:
IDs Provided by Accuser in Duke Lacrosse Rape Case Don?t Match Players! (Audio)



2 Responses to “Accuser in Duke Lacrosse Rape Case Made Call During Timeline and Worked with Several “Services””

  1. Betty Friedan Says:

    lets see the evidence!

    Stripper possibly made a false claim of rape by three boys in 1996.

    Stripper made a false claim of kidnapping in 1998

    Stripper charged with larceny, auto theft, and trying to kill a police officer in 2002

    The entire lacrosse team cooperated completely with the police investigation.

    1st round of DNA shows no link to the lacrosse team.

    2nd round of DNA shows no link to the lacrosse team

    DNA proves stripper had sex with boyfriend/pimp and two other men, and paying “client”, and a battery vaginal sex toy before going to the party, which accounts for the “rape kit” evidence of recent sexual activity.

    The bathroom is absolutely and completely devoid of any evidence of a rape. Where is her DNA? Urine, blood, vaginal fluid, saliva, or tears?

    Many people’s DNA were found under her nails but none from the innocent lacrosse boys. The only DNA that has a partial link to one of the boys was found on the top surface of the fake nail.

    She lied about losing her fake finger nails in a desperate struggle in the small enclosed bathroom, but pictures show that she removed her nails before inadequately performing her routine. No scratches were found on any of the innocent lacrosse boys’ bodies. No DNA of any lacrosse boy was found under her nails.

    The 2 innocent boys she “eeny meeny miney moed” to be her rapists weren’t even at the party the time she claimed the rape occurred. She claims that she’s 100% sure, but she told her father that she’s not sure.

    The stripper was in the process of being arrested when she created the rape lie as an alibi to stay out of jail

    Nifong claimed a rape drug could have been used, but now we know that a tox screen was never done and Nifong made the rape drug lie up.

    The DA is trying to suppress the stripper’s cell phone which may contain records of her being on the phone at the time she claimed she was suppose to be being raped by boys who weren’t even there.

    Now it’s found that the stripper was on the cell phone at the time she claimed she was raped.

  2. kwaldron Says:

    Why hasn’t there been more discussion about Mike Nifong having graduated from both UNC and UNC law school? UNC is the liberal watershed of the South and they really do hate DUKE. There is no question about that.

Independent Conservative - Copyright 2008 - Copyright Notice

[powered by WordPress.]

69 queries. 0.266 seconds